ROB WILTON
THEATRICALIA

HOME

RSC 1961-64 1965-69 1970-74 1975-79
1980-84 1985-89 1990-94 1995-99
2000-04 2005-09 2010-14 2015-19


ROYAL SHAKESPEARE COMPANY
2000-2004

RSC 2000 director: Adrian Noble

STRATFORD

2000: HENRY V (RST) Souvenir Programme
Sam Cox, Vincent Brimble, William Houston (as Henry V), Michael Thomas, David Lyon, Joe Renton, Christian Mahrle, Arthur Cox, Richard Bremmer (as Pistol), Sandra Voe (as Mistress Quickly), James O'Donnell, Keith Dunphy, Joshua Richards, Gavin Abbott, Adrian Schiller, Kenneth Bryans, Sandra Clark, Russell Layton, Alexis Daniel, David Acton, Nicholas Khan, Claire Adamson, William Buckhurst, Catherine Walker (as Princess Katherine), Ann Firbank; dir:Edward Hall [44pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, cast photos, illustrated articles, biographies etc.; VG] (£5) SOLD

2000: AS YOU LIKE IT (RST) Souvenir Programme
Ian Hogg (as Duke Frederick / Duke Senior), Nancy Carroll (as Celia), Alexandra Gilbreath (as Rosalind), Adrian Schiller, David Mara, Joshua Richards, Emma Pallant, Paul Ewing, Vincent Brimble, Declan Conlon (as Jaques), Barry McCarthy, Andrew Pointon, Nina Conti, David Acton, Danielle Tilley, Gavin Abbott, Tom Smith, Christian Mahrle, Anthony Howell (as Orlando), Peter Copley, Gavin Abbott; dir:Gregory Doran [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, 18 photos of past productions, biographies etc.; slightly rumpled, else VG] (£4) SOLD

2000: HENRY VI Parts One, Two and Three (The Swan) Souvenir Programme
David Oyelowo (as Henry VI), Richard Cordery (as Lord Protector / Louis XI), David Beames, John Kane, Christopher Ettridge, Nicholas Asbury, Clive Wood (as Duke of York), Jerome Willis, Geoffrey Streatfeild, Geff Francis, Richard Dillane, James Tucker, Keith Bartlett, Sam Troughton, Andrew Lewis, Robert Barton, Gavin Marshall, Aidan McArdle (as Charles the Dauphin / Richard of York), Aislin McGuckin, Rhashan Stone, Tom Beard (as Alencon / Edward IV), Jake Nightingale (as Bastard of Orleans / Jack Cade), Elaine Pyke, Philip Brook, Fiona Bell (as Joan La Pucelle / Queen Margaret), Sarah D'Arcy, Edward Clayton, Neil Madden, Deirdra Morris; dir:Michael Boyd [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, photos, extensive illustrated articles, biographies etc.; VG] £5

2000: THE RIVALS - Richard Brinsley Sheridan (The Swan) Souvenir Programme
Glynn Sweet, Robert Goodale, Emily Raymond (as Lydia Languish), Mali Harries, Jacqueline Defferary, Wendy Craig (as Mrs.Malaprop), Benjamin Whitrow (as Sir Anthony Absolute), David Tennant (as Jack Absolute), Ian Hughes, Robert Portal, Jalaal Hartley, Des McAleer, Jack Chissick, James Albrecht, Emma Swinn, Helen Weir; dir:Lindsay Posner [36pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, illustrated articles, biographies, cast photos, credits etc.; VG] (£5) SOLD

2000: HENRY IV Parts One and Two (The Swan) Souvenir Programme
David Troughton (as Henry IV), David Lyon, Don Gallagher, William Houston (as Prince Hal), Desmond Barrit (as Falstaff), Robert Portal, Clifford Rose, Christopher Saul, Adam Levy (as Hotspur), Dickon Tyrrell, Russell Layton, Kenneth Bryans, Joe Renton, James O'Donnell, Arthur Cox, Rowland Davies, Sandra Clark, Emma Pallant, Nancy Carroll (as Lady Percy), Sandra Voe, David Killick, Alexis Daniel, Mali Harries, William Whymper, James Albrecht, William Buckhurst, Danielle Tilley, Richard Bremmer (as Pistol), Benjamin Whitrow (as Shallow), Peter Copley (as Silence); dir:Michael Attenborough [20pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, photos, illustrated articles, biographies etc.; minor marks on cast page, else VG] £4

2000: RICHARD II (The Other Place) Souvenir Programme
William Buckhurst, Alfred Burke (as John of Gaunt), Sam Cox, Alexis Daniel, Keith Dunphy, Paul Greenwood, David Killick, Adam Levy, Paul McEwan, Christopher Saul, Tim Treloar, David Troughton (as Bolingbroke), Dickon Tyrrell, Catherine Walker, Samuel West (as Richard II), Janet Whiteside, William Whymper; dir:Steven Pimlott [28pp, 5.75x5.75; cast list, synopsis, articles, biographies w.photos etc.; a stylish programme; VG] £5

2000 (Mch-Oct): REPERTOIRE LEAFLET (Stratford)
Full performance schedule for 13th March-7th October; brief features (including cast lists) for AS YOU LIKE IT, THE COMEDY OF ERRORS (w.David Tennant), ROMEO AND JULIET (w.David Tennant, Alexandra Gilbreath), THE RIVALS (w.Wendy Craig), LA LUPA, BACK TO METHUSALAH, This England: RICHARD II (w.Samuel West), HENRY IV Pts.1&2 (w.Desmond Barrit), HENRY V (w.William Houston) [10pp, 8.2x5.9 quintuple-fold; brief comments on each play, performance dates, ticket prices etc.; VG] (£2) SOLD

LONDON

2000: THE DUCHESS OF MALFI - John Webster (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Aisling O'Sullivan (as The Duchess), Colin Tierney (as Ferdinand), Ken Bones (as The Cardinal), Richard Lintern, Sara Powell, Tom Mannion (as Bosola), Caroline Loncq, Richard Armitage, Bill Nash, Jack Power, Ross Waiton, Daniel Singer, Hannah Lockerman, Paul Amos, Simon Chase, Clarissa Parkes, Toby Parkes, Tiffany Boiselle, Matthew Thomas-Davies; dir:Gale Edwards [44pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, cast photos, illustrated articles, biographies, credits etc.; VG] £4

2000: TIMON OF ATHENS (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Michael Pennington (as Timon), Richard McCabe, Rupert Penry-Jones (as Alcibiades), Owen Oakeshott, John Woodvine, Ewan Cummins, Nicholas Monu, Andrew Bone, Geff Francis, Peter Kelly, David Hobbs, Michael Fenner, Sam Dastor, Graham Ingle, Andrew Dennis, Joseph England, Ewart James Walters, David Collings, Ewen Cummins, Kemi Baruwa, Nadine Marshall; dir:Gregory Doran [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, cast photos, extensive illustrated articles, c15 production photos, biographies, credits etc.; VG] £4

2000: THE RIVALS - Richard Brinsley Sheridan (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Glynn Sweet, Robert Goodale, Emily Raymond (as Lydia Languish), Mali Harries, Jacqueline Defferary, Wendy Craig (as Mrs.Malaprop), Benjamin Whitrow (as Sir Anthony Absolute), David Tennant (as Jack Absolute), Ian Hughes, Robert Portal, Jalaal Hartley, Des McAleer, Jack Chissick, James Albrecht, Emma Swinn, Helen Weir; dir:Lindsay Posner [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, 14 production photos, illustrated articles, biographies, credits etc.; VG] (£6) SOLD

2000: THE COMEDY OF ERRORS (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Paul Greenwood, David Acton, Michael Thomas, David Mara, Jack Chissick, David Tennant, Ian Hughes, Tom Smith, Emily Raymond, Jacqueline Defferary, Anthony Howell, Paul Ewing, Robert Goodale, Karen Bryson, Nicholas Khan, Nina Conti, Michael Mears, Ann Firbank, Graeme Mearns; dir:Lynne Parker [44pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, c50 rehearsal and production photos, articles, biographies etc.; VG] (£5) SOLD

2000: THE TEMPEST (The Pit)
Paul McCleary, Antony Byrne, Philip Voss (as Prospero), Nicholas Day, Oliver Dimsdale, Robert Langdon Lloyd, Ben Casey, Zubin Varla, Julian Kerridge, James Saxon, Thomas Aaron, Michael O'Connor, Nikki Amuka-Bird, Gilz Terera (as Ariel), Hazel Holder, Sarah Quist, Matthew Bailey, Barbara Gellhorn; dir:James Macdonald [20pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, cast photos, programme notes, biographies, credits etc.; VG] £3

2000: THE FAMILY REUNION - T S Eliot (The Pit)
Margaret Tyzack, Lynn Farleigh, Cherry Morris, Bridget Turner, Christopher Good, Nicholas Jones, Zoe Waites, Alison Reid, Greg Hicks, Derek Hutchinson, Richard Cordery, Rod Arthur, James Auden, Mary Duddy, Susan Dury, Graeme Eton, Jennifer McEvoy; dir:Adrian Noble [16pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, notes, quotes, synopsis, company biographies and photos, credits etc.; VG] £4

2000: DON CARLOS - Friedrich Schiller, translated by Robert David MacDonald (The Pit)
Geoffrey Whitehead, Rupert Penry-Jones (as Don Carlo), Ray Fearon, Josette Simon, Claire Price, Michele Moran, Jo Martin, Joseph England, John Woodvine (as King Philip II), Ewen Cummins, David Collings, John Rogan; dir:Gale Edwards [16pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, notes, quotes, synopsis, biographies, credits etc.; VG] £4

2000: AS YOU LIKE IT (The Pit)
Ian Hogg, Nancy Carroll, Alexandra Gilbreath (as Rosalind), Adrian Schiller, David Mara, Joshua Richards, Emma Pallant, Paul Ewing, Vincent Brimble, Declan Conlon, Barry McCarthy, Andrew Pointon, Nina Conti, David Acton, Danielle Tilley, Gavin Abbott, Tom Smith, Christian Mahrle, Anthony Howell, Peter Copley; dir:Gregory Doran [32pp, 5.9x5.9; stylish programme, w.cast list, notes, quotes, synopsis, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; no adverts; VG] (£4) SOLD

2000: RICHARD II (The Pit) Souvenir Programme
William Buckhurst, Alfred Burke (as John of Gaunt), Sam Cox, Alexis Daniel, Keith Dunphy, Paul Greenwood, David Killick, Adam Levy, Paul McEwan, Christopher Saul, Tim Treloar, David Troughton (as Bolingbroke), Dickon Tyrrell, Catherine Walker, Samuel West (as Richard II), Janet Whiteside, William Whymper; dir:Steven Pimlott [28pp, 5.8x5.8; cast list, synopsis, articles, biographies w.photos etc.; a stylish programme; VG] £5

ON TOUR

2000: THE TEMPEST (Tour)
Paul McCleary, Antony Byrne, Philip Voss (as Prospero), Nicholas Day, Oliver Dimsdale, Robert Langdon Lloyd, Ben Casey, Zubin Varla, Julian Kerridge, James Saxon, Thomas Aaron, Michael O'Connor, Nikki Amuka-Bird, Gilz Terera (as Ariel), Hazel Holder, Sarah Quist, Matthew Bailey, Barbara Gellhorn; dir:James MacDonald [24pp, 11.75x5.5; cast list, notes, quotes, 6 production photos, synopsis, company biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £4

2000: A SERVANT TO TWO MASTERS - Carlo Goldoni, adapted by Lee Hall (Theatre Royal, Brighton)
Sendhil Ramamurthy, Paul Bentall, Niky Wardley, Sam Dastor, Catherine Tate (as Smeraldina), Rod Arthur, Jason Watkins (as Truffaldino), Rachel Sanders, Graeme Eton, Steve Toussaint, Patrick Marlowe, Susanna Northern; dir:Tim Supple [40pp, 6.9x9.8; cast list, illustrated articles, company biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £4

RSC 2001 director: Adrian Noble

STRATFORD

2001: JULIUS CAESAR (RST) Souvenir Programme
Ian Hogg (as Julius Caesar), Sian Howard, Colin McCormack, Tom Mannion (as Mark Antony), Chuk Iwuji, Greg Hicks (as Brutus), Claire Cox, Tim Pigott-Smith (as Cassius), Michael G Jones, Andrew Maud, Stuart Goodwin, Charlie Simpson, Damian Kearney, David Mara, Tom Harper, Andrew James Storey, Conor Moloney, Sean Hannaway, Adam Kay, Anthony Flanagan, Penelope Woodman, John Hopkins, Finn Caldwell; dir:Edward Hall [44pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2001: TWELFTH NIGHT (RST) Souvenir Programme
Jo Stone-Fewings, Joseph England, Giles Fagan, Zoe Waites (as Viola), David Hinton, Matilda Ziegler, Barry Stanton, Alison Fiske, Christopher Good, Mark Hadfield, Guy Henry (as Malvolio), Wayne Cater, Victoria Duarri, Penelope Woodman, James Telfer, Ben Meyjes, Joseph Mydell, Sean Hannaway; dir:Lindsay Posner [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2001: JUBILEE - Peter Barnes (The Swan)
Geoffrey Freshwater (as Ben Jonson), Paul Bentall (as William Shakespeare / Charles Macklin), Michael Mears (Dr Thomas Arne), David Hinton, Owen Sharpe, James Telfer, Trevor Martin, Nicholas Woodeson (as David Garrick), Kelly Hunter (as Eva Maria Garrick), Stephen Noonan, David Collings, Barry Stanton (as Dr Samuel Johnson / Lord Dorset), Amanda Drew, Mark Hadfield, Wayne Cater, Carol Macready, Elizabeth Hurran, Angela Vale, Joseph England (as Charles Dibdin), Jack Gayler, Calum Finlay, Joshua Vizor, Calum Roberts, James Hoyle, Paul Rothwell, Drew Mulligan; dir:Gregory Doran [20pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, company biographies and photos, credits etc.; attractive programme; VG] £3

2001: LOVE IN A WOOD - William Wycherley (The Swan)
Paul Bentall, Louis Hilyer, Robert Bowman, John Dougall, Douglas Rao, Stephen Noonan, Claire Cox, Amanda Drew, Diana Kent, Anna Madeley, Carol Macready, Marty Cruickshank, Hattie Morahan, Jennifer McEvoy, Elizabeth Hurran, John Hopkins, Sian Howard, James Curran, Damian Kearney, Alex Zorbas; dir:Tim Supple [20pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, company biographies and photos, credits etc.; VG] £4

2001: KING JOHN (The Swan)
Guy Henry (as King John), Alison Fiske, Victoria Duarri, Andrew Maud, Colin McCormack, Andrew James Storey, Jo Stone-Fewings (as Falconbridge), Joseph England, Angela Vale, Tom Harper, Benjamin Darlington, Joshua McGuire, Kelly Hunter (as Constance), Geoffrey Freshwater, John Hopkins, Trevor Martin, Drew Mulligan, David Mara, Trevor Cooper, David Collings, Elizabeth Hurran; dir:Gregory Doran [20pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, company biographies and photos, credits etc.; VG] £4

2001: RICHARD III (The Swan)
Aidan McArdle (as Richard III), Rhashan Stone, Tom Beard (as Edward IV), Deirdra Morris, George Clarke, Danny Earles, Rupert Carter, Charlie Samuda, Oliver Gallant, Ross McDermott, Georgia Greene, Lily Milton, Richard Cordery (as Buckingham), Gavin Marshall, James Tucker, Jake Nightingale, Geoffrey Streatfeild, Nicholas Asbury, Elaine Pyke, Richard Dillane, Robert Barton, Sarah D'Arcy, David Beames, Keith Bartlett, Owen Oakeshott, Fiona Bell (as Queen Margaret), Aislin McGuckin, Sam Troughton (as Richmond), Jerome Willis, John Kane, Christopher Ettridge, Philip Brook, Edward Clayton, Neil Madden; dir:Michael Boyd [6pp, 8.25x11.7 triplefold; cast list, programme notes, biographies, credits etc.; VG] £2

LONDON

2001: TWELFTH NIGHT (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Jo Stone-Fewings, Joseph England, Giles Fagan, Zoe Waites (as Viola), David Hinton, Matilda Ziegler, Barry Stanton, Alison Fiske, Christopher Good, Mark Hadfield, Guy Henry (as Malvolio), Wayne Cater, Victoria Duarri, Penelope Woodman, James Telfer, Ben Meyjes, Joseph Mydell, Sean Hannaway; dir:Lindsay Posner [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, production photos, articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2001: ALICE IN WONDERLAND and Through the Looking Glass - Lewis Carroll, dramatised by Adrian Mitchell (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Katherine Heath (as Alice), Daniel Flynn (as Charles Dodgson / Dodo / White Knight), Jamie De Courcey, Rosie Craig, Laura Main, Richard Henders, Adam Sims, Sarah Quist, Fiona Dunn, Paul Kissaun, John Conroy, Robert Horwell, Jamie Golding, Christopher Key, Sarah Redmond, Martin Turner, Chris Larner (as Carpenter / Hatta / Mad Hatter), Marilyn Cutts, Liza Sadovy (as Queen of Hearts / Red Queen), John Hodgkinson, Dominic Marsh, Mark McLean, Mitchell Moreno, Martyn Ellis, Paul Leonard; dir:Rachel Kavanaugh [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc. etc.; VG] £5

2001: ROMEO AND JULIET (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Alfred Burke, Adrian Schiller (as Mercutio), Nicholas Khan, Claire Adamson, Sam Cox, Graeme Mearns, Ian Hogg, Caroline Harris, Alexandra Gilbreath (as Juliet), Keith Dunphy, Eileen McCallum (as Nurse), Robert Goodale, Tim Treloar, Andrew Pointon, Paul Ewing, Des McAleer (as Friar Lawrence), Vincent Brimble, Helen Weir, David Tennant (as Romeo), Anthony Howell, Christian Mahrle, Jalaal Hartley; dir:Michael Boyd [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, production photos, articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] (£5) SOLD

2001: HAMLET (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Giles Fagan, Glenn Chapman, Michael Mears, John Dougall, Christopher Good, Larry Lamb (as Claudius), Chuk Iwuji, James Curran, Ben Meyjes, Alan David (as Polonius), Samuel West (as Hamlet), Marty Cruickshank (as Gertrude), Kerry Condon (as Ophelia), Adam Kay, Wayne Cater, Sean Hannaway, Finn Caldwell, Robert Jezek, Jennifer McEvoy, Damian Kearney, Hattie Morahan, Alex Zorbas, Conor Moloney; dir:Steven Pimlott [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, 10 rehearsal photos, 12 production photos, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; minor marks on cover, else VG] £4

2001: THIS ENGLAND: RICHARD II, HENRY IV Part I, HENRY IV Part II, HENRY V, HENRY VI Part I, HENRY VI Part II, HENRY VI Part III and RICHARD III (Barbican, Pit, Young Vic) Souvenir
Gavin Abbott, David Acton, Claire Adamson, James Albrecht, Nicholas Asbury, Desmond Barrit (as Falstaff), Keith Bartlett, Robert Barton, David Beames, Tom Beard, Fiona Bell (as Joan La Pucelle / Queen Margaret), Vincent Brimble, Richard Bremmer, Philip Brook, Kenneth Bryans, William Buckhurst, Alfred Burke (as John of Gaunt), Nancy Carroll, Sandra Clark, Edward Clayton, Peter Copley, Richard Cordery (as Buckingham), Arthur Cox, Sam Cox, Alexis Daniel, Sarah D'Arcy, Rowland Davies, Richard Dillane, Keith Dunphy, Christopher Ettridge, Ann Firbank, Geff Francis, Don Gallagher, Paul Greenwood, Mali Harries, William Houston (as Henry V), John Kane, Nicholas Khan, David Killick, Russell Layton, Adam Levy, Andrew Lewis, David Lyon, Neil Madden, Christian Mahrle, Edward Marsden, Gavin Marshall, Aidan McArdle (as Richard III), Paul McEwan, Aislin McGuckin, Deirdra Morris, Jake Nightingale, Owen Oakeshott, James O'Donnell, David Oyelowo (as Henry VI), Emma Pallant, Robert Portal, Elaine Pyke, Joe Renton, Josh Richards, Clifford Rose (as John of Gaunt), Christopher Saul, Adrian Schiller, Rhashan Stone, Geoffrey Streatfeild, Michael Thomas, Danielle Tilley, Tim Treloar, David Troughton (as Bolingbroke / Henry IV), Sam Troughton (as Richmond), James Tucker, Dickon Tyrrell, Sandra Voe, Catherine Walker, James Wallace, Samuel West (as Richard II), Janet Whiteside, Benjamin Whitrow, William Whymper, Jerome Willis, Clive Wood (as Duke of York), George Clarke, Danny Earles, Rupert Carter, Charlie Samuda, Oliver Gallant, Ross McDermott, Georgia Greene, Lily Milton; dir:Steven Pimott, Michael Attenborough, Edward Hall, Michael Boyd [24pp, 9.4x13; Superb illustrated Souvenir of this cycle of Shakespeare's history plays, with c100 colour production photos, introduction by Michael Boyd, full production credits, company cast list (w.roles played), extensive historical family tree, illustrated features on each play (w.quotes) etc.; VG] (£6) SOLD

2001: HENRY IV Parts One and Two (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
David Troughton (as Henry IV), David Lyon, Don Gallagher, William Houston (as Prince Hal), Desmond Barrit (as Falstaff), James Wallace, Clifford Rose, Christopher Saul, Adam Levy (as Hotspur), Dickon Tyrrell, Russell Layton, Kenneth Bryans, Joe Renton, James O'Donnell, Arthur Cox, Rowland Davies, Sandra Clark, Emma Pallant, Nancy Carroll (as Lady Percy), Sandra Voe, David Killick, Alexis Daniel, Mali Harries, William Whymper, James Albrecht, William Buckhurst, Michael Thomas, Danielle Tilley, Richard Bremmer (as Pistol), Benjamin Whitrow (as Shallow), Peter Copley (as Silence); dir:Michael Attenborough [36pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, photos, articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2001: HENRY V (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Sam Cox, Vincent Brimble, William Houston (as Henry V), Michael Thomas, David Lyon, Joe Renton, Christian Mahrle, Arthur Cox, Richard Bremmer (as Pistol), Sandra Voe (as Mistress Quickly), James O'Donnell, Keith Dunphy, Joshua Richards, Gavin Abbott, Adrian Schiller, Kenneth Bryans, Sandra Clark, Russell Layton, Alexis Daniel, David Acton, Nicholas Khan, Claire Adamson, William Buckhurst, Catherine Walker (as Princess Katherine), Ann Firbank; dir:Edward Hall [44pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, photos, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2001: HENRY VI Parts One, Two and Three and RICHARD III (Young Vic) Souvenir Programme
David Oyelowo (as Henry VI), Richard Cordery (as Lord Protector / Louis XI / Buckingham), David Beames, John Kane, Christopher Ettridge, Nicholas Asbury, Clive Wood (as Duke of York), Jerome Willis, Geoffrey Streatfeild, Geff Francis, Richard Dillane, James Tucker, Keith Bartlett, Sam Troughton (as Richmond), Owen Oakeshott, Robert Barton, Gavin Marshall, Aidan McArdle (as Charles the Dauphin / Richard III), Aislin McGuckin (as Lady Anne), Rhashan Stone (as Clarence), Tom Beard (as Alencon / Edward IV), Jake Nightingale (as Bastard of Orleans / Jack Cade), Philip Brook, Fiona Bell (as Joan La Pucelle / Queen Margaret), Sarah D'Arcy, Elaine Pyke, Edward Clayton, Neil Madden, Deirdra Morris, George Clarke, Danny Earles, Rupert Carter, William Green, Charlie Samuda, Oliver Gallant, Alexander Green, Ross McDermott, Georgia Greene, Samantha Harrison, Lily Milton; dir:Michael Boyd [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, photos, extensive illustrated articles, biographies, company photos etc.; VG] £5

2001: LOVEPLAY - Moira Buffini (The Pit)
Simon Coates, Ian Dunn, Niamh Linehan, Alison Newman, Neil Warhurst, Jody Watson; dir:Anthony Clark [6pp triple-fold, 5.9x5.9; cast list, credits, biographies etc.; VG] £2

2001 (9 Apr): EDWARD III - William Shakespeare (Barbican) Rehearsed Reading Cast List only
James Albrecht, Jack Chissick, Alexandra Gilbreath, Robert Goodale, Jalaal Hartley, Anthony Howell, David Killick (as King John II), Russell Layton, David Mara, Graeme Mearns, Clifford Rose, Christopher Saul, Glyn Sweet, David Troughton (as King Edward), Dickon Tyrrell, Helen Weir, William Whymper; dir:Craig Higginson [2pp, 4.4x12; cast list etc.; VG] (£2) SOLD

2001: BACK TO METHUSALAH - George Bernard Shaw (The Pit)
Janet Whiteside, Julian Curry, Paul Greenwood, Bruce Purchase, Tim Treloar, Caroline Harris, Adam Levy, Nina Conti, Ann Firbank, Barry McCarthy, Don Gallagher, Karen Bryson; dir:David Fielding [6pp triple-fold, 5.9x5.9; cast list, credits, biographies etc.; VG] £2

2001: TANTALUS - John Barton, Colin Teevan (Barbican and Tour) Cast List only
Alyssa Bresnahan, Alan Dobie, Greg Hicks, Annalee Jefferies, Ann Mitchell, Robert Petkoff, David Ryall, Mia Yoo, Francesca Carlin, Joy Jones, Tess Lina, Christina Pawl, Nicole Poole, Juliet Smith, Mia Tagano, Vickie Tanner, Robin Terry, Elijah Alexander, Tif Luckenbill, David McCann, Randy Moore, Tryphena Mulford, Angela Pymm; dir:Edward Hall and Peter Hall [4pp, 4.1x11.75; cast list, credits etc.; VG] £2

ON TOUR

2001: THE MERCHANT OF VENICE (Tour)
Ian Gelder (as Antonio), Jim Creighton, Robert Mountford, Paul Hickey, Ben Turner, Dickon Tyrrell, Carl Ferguson, Ian Bartholomew (as Shylock), Darren Tunstall, David Peart, Isabel Pollen, Michael Gardiner, Hermione Gulliford (as Portia), Eliza Lumley, Gemma Larke, Chris Jarman; dir:Loveday Ingram [24pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, production photos, articles, company biographies and photos, credits, tour schedule etc.; VG] £4

RSC 2002 director: Adrian Noble

STRATFORD

2002: THE TEMPEST (RST) Souvenir Programme
Malcolm Storry, Sirine Saba, Kananu Kirimi, Geff Francis, Brian Protheroe, Keith Bartlett, Alan Turkington, Tom Beard, Jerome Willis, Simon Gregor, Roger Frost, Dylan Charles, James Garnon, James Staddon, James Telfer, Dan Crute, Gracy G Goldman, James Hyland, Fiona Lait, Jami Quarrell; dir:Michael Boyd [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, rehearsal photos, illustrated articles, biographies w.photos etc.; VG] £5

2002: ANTONY AND CLEOPATRA (RST) Souvenir Programme
Stuart Wilson (as Antony), Clive Wood (as Enobarbus), John Killoran, Ian Drysdale, Israel Aduramo, Ross Waiton, Julien Ball, Sinead Cusack (as Cleopatra), Noma Dumezweni, Kirsten Parker, Simon Nagra, Christian McKay, Ben Elliot, Trevor Martin, Cristina Barreiro, Charles Hamblett, Charles Phipps, Louis Hamblett, Henry Phipps, Stephen Campbell-Moore (as Octavius Caesar), Clifford Rose, Sarah Ball, William Whymper, Simon Scott, Steve Sarossy, John Hopkins, Julian Jensen; dir:Michael Attenborough [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, 12+ production photos, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos etc.; VG] £5

2002: MUCH ADO ABOUT NOTHING (RST) Souvenir Programme
Gary Waldhorn (as Leonato), Trevor Martin, Kirsten Parker, Harriet Walter (as Beatrice), Sarah Ball, Noma Dumezweni, Cristina Barreiro, Daniel Hayward, Jack Snell, Nathaniel Barber, Alexander Morris, William Whymper, Julien Ball, Clive Wood (as Don Pedro), Stephen Campbell-Moore (as Don John), John Hopkins, Nicholas Le Prevost (as Benedick), John Killoran, Ian Drysdale, Julian Jensen, Steve Sarossy, Christopher Benjamin (as Dogberry), Simon Scott, Israel Aduramo, Ross Waiton; dir:Gregory Doran [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, 10+ production photos, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos etc.; VG] £5

2002: THE HOLLOW CROWN - John Barton (RST) Souvenir Programme
Derek Jacobi, Donald Sinden, Ian Richardson, Janet Suzman, Stephen Gray; dir:John Barton [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.large photos, credits etc.; VG] (£4) SOLD

2002: THE ROMAN ACTOR - Philip Massinger (The Swan)
Wayne Cater, Michael Matus, Joe Dixon (as Paris), Keith Osborn, Joshua Richards, Geoffrey Freshwater, Anna Madeley, Antony Byrne, Michael Thomas, Sian Howard, Shelley Conn, Amanda Drew, Antony Sher (as Domitian Caesar), David Acton, Sean Hannaway, Paul Bhattacharjee, Jamie Glover, Billy Carter; dir:Sean Holmes [8pp quadruple-fold, 5.5x11.75; biographies, notes, credits; VG] £3

2002: THE ROMAN ACTOR (RST) RSC Photograph
Antony Sher as Domitian Caesar [7" x 5" photograph; VG] £1

2002: EDWARD III - William Shakespeare (The Swan)
David Rintoul (as Edward III), Vincent Brimble, Jamie Glover (as Prince of Wales), Colin McCormack, Joshua Richards, Sean Hannaway, Paul Bhattacharjee, Keith Osborn, Caroline Faber (as Countess of Salisbury), Antony Byrne, Paul Bentall, Ben Hicks, James Tucker, Wayne Cater, Michael Thomas, Avin Shah, David Acton, Sian Howard; dir:Anthony Clark [8pp quadruple-fold, 5.5x11.75; biographies, notes, credits; VG] £3

2002: EASTWARD HO! - Ben Jonson, John Marston, George Chapman (The Swan)
Geoffrey Freshwater (as William Touchstone), Claire Benedict, Amanda Drew, Shelley Conn, James Tucker (as Golding), Billy Carter (as Quicksilver), Sasha Behar, Michael Matus (as Sir Petronel Flash), Avin Shah, Paul Bentall, Sian Howard, Colin McCormack, David Acton, Vincent Brimble, Keith Osborn, Joshua Richards, Wayne Cater; dir:Lucy Pitman-Wallace [8pp quadruple-fold, 5.5x11.75; biographies, notes, credits; VG] £3

2002: THE MALCONTENT - John Marston (The Swan)
Geoffrey Freshwater, James Tucker, Colin McCormack, Michael Matus, Antony Sher (as Altofronto), Paul Bhattacharjee, Joe Dixon (as Mendoza), Amanda Drew (as Aurelia), Billy Carter (as Ferneze), Claire Benedict, Sasha Behar, Caroline Faber, Ben Hicks, Michael Thomas, Paul Bentall, Anna Madeley, Avin Shah; dir:Dominic Cooke [8pp quadruple-fold, 5.5x11.75; biographies, notes, credits; VG] £3

2002: THE ISLAND PRINCESS - John Fletcher (The Swan)
David Rintoul (as Ruy Dias), Antony Byrne, Keith Osborn, James Tucker, Jamie Glover (as Armusia), Billy Carter, Ben Hicks, Michael Matus (as King of Tidore), Sasha Behar (as Quisara), Claire Benedict, Shelley Conn, Paul Bhattacharjee, Joe Dixon, Avin Shah, Vincent Brimble, Sean Hannaway; dir:Gregory Doran [8pp quadruple-fold, 5.5x11.75; biographies, notes, credits; VG] £3

2002: THE MERRY WIVES OF WINDSOR (The Swan)
David Killick, Adam Kay, Karl Morgan, Richard Cordery (as Falstaff), Lindsey Fawcett, Ciaran McIntyre, Richard Copestake, Kieron Jecchinis, Simon Coates, Lucy Tregear, Hannah Young, David Jowett, Daniel Ciotkowski, Tom Mannion (as Ford), Claire Carrie, Michael Gardiner, Patrick Romer, Greg Hicks (as Dr Caius), James O'Donnell, Alison Fiske (as Mistress Quickly), Chuk Iwuji (as Fenton), Kate Best, Florence Carruthers, Damien Storey, Ben Chase, Edward Turner, Jake Whittingham; dir:Rachel Kavanaugh [16pp, 5.5x11.75; biographies w.photos, extensive illustrated articles, credits; w.cast list insert; VG] £4

2002: CORIOLANUS (The Swan)
Greg Hicks (as Coriolanus), Alison Fiske (as Volumnia), Hannah Young, Oscar Powell, Alexander Thompson, Claire Carrie, Kate Best, Richard Cordery (as Menenius), David Killick, Kieron Jecchinis, Patrick Romer, Tom Mannion, Simon Coates, Lindsey Fawcett, Richard Copestake, Michael Gardiner, Adam Kay, Ciaran McIntyre, Karl Morgan, James O'Donnell, Lucy Tregear, Chuk Iwuji (as Tullus Aufidius); dir:David Farr [16pp, 5.5x11.75; biographies w.photos, extensive articles, credits; w.cast list insert; SIGNED by Greg Hicks; VG] £4

LONDON

2002: A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM (Barbican) Souvenir Programme
Peter Lindford, Priyanga Elan, Steven Beard, Gabrielle Jourdan, Michael Colgan, Paul Chequer, Nikki Amuka-Bird, Fergus Craig, Martin Savage, Darrell D'Silva (as Bottom), Richard Dempsey, Gareth Farr, Dale Rapley, Tim McMullan (as Oberon), Yolanda Vazquez, Dominic Cooper (as Puck), Michele Wade, Meredith MacNeill, Stephen Wight; dir:Richard Jones [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, production photos, extensive illustrated articles, company biographies w.photos etc.; minor marks, else VG] £5

2002: A RUSSIAN IN THE WOODS - Peter Whelan (The Pit)
Anthony Flanagan, Colin Mace, Stuart Goodwin, Charlie Simpson, Anna Madeley, Louis Hilyer, David Hinton, Douglas Rao; dir:Robert Delamere [6pp triple-fold, 5.9x5.9; cast list, credits, biographies etc.; VG] £2

2002: THE PRISONER'S DILEMMA - David Edgar (The Pit)
Douglas Rao, Diana Kent, Joseph Mydell, David Wilmot, Penny Downie, Larry Lamb, Trevor Cooper, Zoe Waites, Ben Alsford, Jack Blumenau, Alan David, Robert Bowman, Robert Jezek, Alex Zorbas, Hattie Morahan; dir:Michael Attenborough [8pp quadruple-fold, 5.9x5.9; cast list, credits, biographies etc.; VG] £2

2002: ANTONY AND CLEOPATRA (RSC at The Haymarket) Souvenir Programme
Stuart Wilson (as Antony), Clive Wood (as Enobarbus), John Killoran, Ian Drysdale, Israel Aduramo, Ross Waiton, Julien Ball, Sinead Cusack (as Cleopatra), Noma Dumezweni, Kirsten Parker, Simon Nagra, Christian McKay, Ben Elliot, Trevor Martin, Cristina Barreiro, Stephen Campbell-Moore (as Octavius Caesar), Clifford Rose, Sarah Ball, William Whymper, Simon Scott, Steve Sarossy, John Hopkins, Julian Jensen; dir:Michael Attenborough [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, production photos, articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2002: THE TEMPEST (RSC at The Roundhouse) Souvenir Programme
Malcolm Storry (as Prospero), Sirine Saba, Kananu Kirimi (as Ariel), Geff Francis (as Caliban), Brian Protheroe, Keith Bartlett, Alan Turkington, Tom Beard, Jerome Willis, Simon Gregor, Roger Frost, Dylan Charles, James Garnon, James Staddon, James Telfer, Dan Crute, Gracy G Goldman, James Hyland, Fiona Lait, Jami Quarrell; dir:Michael Boyd [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, rehearsal photos, articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2002: PERICLES (RSC at The Roundhouse) Souvenir Programme
Brian Protheroe (as Gower), Ray Fearon (as Pericles), Geff Francis, Sirine Saba, James Staddon, Felix Dexter, Roger Frost, James Hyland, James Telfer, Keith Bartlett, Myra Lucretia Taylor, Kananu Kirimi (as Marina), Dan Crute, Jami Quarrell, James Garnon, Jerome Willis, Dylan Charles, Rolf Saxon (as King Simonides), Lauren Ward (as Thaisa), Simon Gregor, Alan Turkington, Jude Akuwudike, Gracy G Goldman, Fiona Lait, Olwen May, Tom Beard; dir:Adrian Noble [40pp, 8.25x11.75; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; slightly rumpled, else VG] £4

2002: THE PRINCE OF HOMBURG - Heinrich von Kleist, version by Neil Bartlett with David Bryer (RSC at the Lyric Hammersmith)
Will Keen, James Laurenson, Lynn Farleigh, Tanya Moodie, Matthew Flynn, Dan Fredenburgh, Derek Hutchinson, Andrew Fallaize, Brian Poyser, Peter ByGott, Fred Pearson, Guy Oliver-Watts, Peter Moreton, Crispin Redman; dir:Neil Bartlett [8pp, 5.9x8.25 quadruple-fold; cast list, biographies, notes, credits etc.; VG] £2

2002 (Mch-Sep): REPERTOIRE ANNOUNCEMENT (Stratford, London, Tour)
Full performance schedule for 25th March-14th September; ANTONY AND CLEOPATRA w.Sinead Cusack and MUCH ADO ABOUT NOTHING w.Nicholas Le Prevost, Harriet Walter (Royal Shakespeare Theatre); EDWARD III, EASTWARD HO!, THE ROMAN ACTOR, THE ISLAND PRINCESS, and THE MALCONTENT (Swan Theatre); THE WINTER'S TALE, THE TEMPEST and PERICLES (Roundhouse, London); THE MERCHANT OF VENICE and A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM (Tour) [4pp, 11.7x16.5, folded in two; brief comments on each play, performance dates, tour schedule; VG] £1

2002 (Mch-Sep): REPERTOIRE BOOKLET (Stratford, London, Tour)
Full-colour illustrated Performance Schedule for 25th March-14th September: THE WINTER'S TALE, THE TEMPEST and PERICLES (Roundhouse, London); EDWARD III, EASTWARD HO!, THE ROMAN ACTOR, THE ISLAND PRINCESS, and THE MALCONTENT (Swan Theatre); ANTONY AND CLEOPATRA w.Sinead Cusack, MUCH ADO ABOUT NOTHING w.Nicholas Le Prevost, Harriet Walter (Royal Shakespeare Theatre); THE MERCHANT OF VENICE w.Ian Bartholomew and A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM w.Dominic Cooper (Tour) [12pp, 11x11.75; brief comments and cast details for each play, 12+ photographs, many colour illustrations, performance dates, RSC Events, tour schedule, ticket prices, booking details, offers, discounts etc.; attractive large-size booklet; vertical bend, else VG] £1

2002 (Apr-Nov): REPERTOIRE BOOKLET (Stratford, London, Tour)
Full-colour illustrated Performance Schedule for 1st April-2nd November: THE WINTER'S TALE, THE TEMPEST and PERICLES (Roundhouse, London, and Royal Shakespeare Theatre); EDWARD III, EASTWARD HO!, THE ROMAN ACTOR, THE ISLAND PRINCESS, and THE MALCONTENT (Swan Theatre); KING LEAR (RSC Academy Company at The Swan); ANTONY AND CLEOPATRA w.Sinead Cusack, MUCH ADO ABOUT NOTHING w.Nicholas Le Prevost, Harriet Walter (Royal Shakespeare Theatre, Theatre Royal, Haymarket); THE HOLLOW CROWN w.Ian Richardson, Donald Sinden, Derek Jacobi (Royal Shakespeare Theatre); THE MERCHANT OF VENICE w.Ian Bartholomew and A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM w.Dominic Cooper (Tour) [16pp, 11x11.75; brief comments and cast details for each play, 12+ photographs, many colour illustrations, performance dates, RSC Events, tour schedule, ticket prices, booking details etc.; attractive large-size booklet; VG] £2

2002-03 (Jul '02-Feb '03): REPERTOIRE BOOKLET (Stratford, London, Newcastle)
Full-colour illustrated Performance Schedule for 15th July 2002 - 9th February 2003: THE WINTER'S TALE, THE TEMPEST w.Malcolm Storry, PERICLES w.Ray Fearon, THE LION THE WITCH AND THE WARDROBE (Royal Shakespeare Theatre); EDWARD III w.David Rintoul, EASTWARD HO!, THE ROMAN ACTOR w.Antony Sher, THE ISLAND PRINCESS, and THE MALCONTENT w.Antony Sher (Swan Theatre); KING LEAR (RSC Academy Company at The Swan, and The Young Vic, London); THE MERRY WIVES OF WINDSOR and CORIOLANUS (Swan Theatre); ANTONY AND CLEOPATRA w.Sinead Cusack, MUCH ADO ABOUT NOTHING w.Nicholas Le Prevost, Harriet Walter (Theatre Royal, Haymarket); RSC ANNUAL RESIDENCY (Newcastle); THE LIEUTENANT OF INISHMORE (Garrick Theatre, London) [20pp, 11x11.75; brief comments and cast details for each play, c20 production photographs, many colour illustrations, performance dates, RSC Events, ticket prices, booking details etc.; very attractive large-size booklet; VG] £3

2002 (Jan): RSC MEMBERS' NEWS
Introduction by Adrian Noble, feature on the RSC Collection, Dining in Stratford-upon-Avon, Spring Visitors' Season, RSC Website, Casting updates for A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM and THE PRINCE OF HOMBERG, Short Breaks in Stratford-upon-Avon, ticket offers, Stop Press etc. [4pp, 8.25x11.75; VG] £2

2002 (Summer): RSC MAGAZINE No.22
Full colour Feature Magazine, packed with articles, excellent colour photos, incl. Hello and Goodbye to Michael Boyd, Michael Attenborough and Steven Pimlott; MUCH ADO and ANTONY AND CLEOPATRA in London w.Sinead Cusack, Harriet Walter, Stuart Wilson (20+ colour photos); RSC Academy (w.company photograph); PERICLES, THE TEMPEST and THE WINTER'S TALE (20+ colour photos); MIDNIGHT'S CHILDREN; The Jacobean Season (20+ colour photos); MERRY WIVES & CORIOLANUS (4 photos), Book Reviews, RSC Crossword etc. [36pp, 8.25x11.75; VG] £5

2002: RSC YEARBOOK 2002
This superb Souvenir Yearbook contains features on all the 2002 plays, with 238 magnificent full-colour photographs of HAMLET (w.Samuel West, Marty Cruickshank - 8 photos), TWELFTH NIGHT (w.Zoe Waites, Guy Henry - 8 photos), JULIUS CAESAR (w.Tom Mannion, Greg Hicks - 7 photos), KING JOHN (w.Guy Henry, Jo Stone-Fewings - 8 photos), LOVE IN A WOOD (w.Stephen Noonan, Diana Kent - 9 photos), JUBILEE (w.David Collings, Nicholas Woodeson - 9 photos), A RUSSIAN IN THE WOODS (w.Anthony Flanagan, Anna Madeley - 8 photos), THE LIEUTENANT OF INISHMORE (w.Conor Maloney, David Wilmot, Kerry Condon - 8 photos), THE PRISONER'S DILEMMA (w.Penny Downie, Larry Lamb - 9 photos), BRIXTON STORIES (w.Diane Parish, Jude Akuwudike - 8 photos), THE MERCHANT OF VENICE (w.Ian Bartholomew, Hermione Gulliford - 9 photos), ALICE IN WONDERLAND (w.Katherine Heath, John Conroy - 8 photos), THE PRINCE OF HOMBURG (w.Dan Fredenburgh, James Larenson - 9 photos), NIGHT OF THE SOUL (w.Tom Mannion, Zoe Waites - 8 photos), A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM (w.Yolanda Vazquez, Darrell D'Silva - 9 photos), KING LEAR (w.Nonso Anozie - 14 photos), THE TEMPEST (w.Malcolm Storry, Kananu Kirimi - 6 photos), THE WINTER'S TALE (w.Anastasia Hille, Alan Turkington - 8 photos), PERICLES (w.Ray Fearon, Brian Protheroe - 9 photos), MUCH ADO ABOUT NOTHING (w.Nicholas Le Prevost, Harriet Walter - 9 photos), ANTONY AND CLEOPATRA (w.Stuart Wilson, Sinead Cusack - 8 photos), EDWARD III (w.David Rintoul, Jamie Glover - 9 photos), EASTWARD HO! (w.Amanda Drew, Michael Matus - 9 photos), THE ROMAN ACTOR (w.Antony Sher, Joe Dixon - 9 photos), THE ISLAND PRINCESS (w.Shelley Conn, Sasha Behar, Antony Byrne - 8 photos), and THE MALCONTENT (w.Claire Benedict, Antony Sher - 8 photos); Articles on RSC's visit to China (by Michael Sullivan, British Council Director in Beijing w.photo), An RSC Education project (by Missba Hamed, aged 15 w.photo), RSC visit to Sandwell (by Mal Salisbury w.photo), Theatre Skills (by Helen Baines, Head of Dyeing w.photo), Pushing Boundaries (by Daniel Crute, Aerialist w.photo), and Supporting Artists (by Amanda Drew, actress w.photo); Cast Lists, RSC Company List etc. etc. [76pp, 8.25x11.75; 18 photos on cover, double-page montage of 25 production photos, more than 238 photographs in all; VG] £15

RSC 2003 director: Michael Boyd

STRATFORD

2003: TITUS ANDRONICUS (Royal Shakespeare Theatre)
John Lloyd Fillingham, Fergus O'Donnell, David Bradley (as Titus), Ian Gelder, Bradley Freegard, Edmund Moriarty, Branwell Donaghey, Eve Myles, Christopher Duncan, Rob Wynn, John Killoran, Andrew Macbean, Michael G Jones, Shereen Ibrahim, Nicolas Tennant, Javone Prince, Lynsey Beauchamp, Maureen Beattie (as Tamora), Martin Hutson, Daniel Brocklebank, Joe Dixon (as Aaron); dir:Bill Alexander [36pp, 8.25x11.75; extensive illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, rehearsal photos; smart programme; VG] (£5) SOLD

2003: MEASURE FOR MEASURE (Royal Shakespeare Theatre)
Paul Higgins (as The Duke), Daniel Evans (as Angelo), James Hayes, Fergus O'Donnell, John Lloyd Fillingham (as Lucio), Keith Osborn, Toby Dantzic, Andrew Macbean, John Lightbody, Tom Anderson, Simon Trinder, David Peart, Bill Nash, Nathan Rimell, Christopher Harvey, Javone Prince, Rob Wynn, Emma Fielding (as Isabella), Lisa Stevenson, Shereen Ibrahim, Esther Ruth Elliott, Ishia Bennison, Beth Vyse; dir:Sean Holmes [44pp, 8.25x11.75; extensive illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, rehearsal photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2003: RICHARD III (Royal Shakespeare Theatre)
Henry Goodman (as Richard III), Ian Gelder, Bradley Freegard, Michael Hadley, John Lloyd Fillingham, Lisa Stevenson, Andrew Macbean, John Killoran, David Peart, Javone Prince, Maureen Beattie, Malcolm Sinclair (as Buckingham), James Hayes, Sheila Reid, Tom Anderson, Fergus O'Donnell, Rob Wynn, David Fielder, John Lightbody, Daisy Hughes, Isabella James, Cherry Morris, Lynsey Beauchamp, Shereen Ibrahim, Ben Woods, William Day-Brosnan, Jack Chamberlain, Thomas Spackman, Toby Dantzic, Christopher Harvey, David Jowett, Jack Snell; dir:Sean Holmes [48pp, 8.25x11.75; extensive illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, rehearsal photos, credits etc.; smart programme; VG] £5

2003: THE TAMING OF THE SHREW (RST), and THE TAMER TAMED - John Fletcher (The Swan)
Ian Gelder (as Baptista Minola), Alexandra Gilbreath (as Katherine and Maria), Eve Myles, Jasper Britton (as Petruchio), Nicolas Tennant, Paul Chahidi, Christopher Godwin, Daniel Hawksford, Rory Kinnear (as Tranio), Simon Trinder, John Lightbody, Bill Nash, Nathan Rimell, Tom Anderson, Christopher Harvey, Oliver Maltman, David Peart, Keith Osborn, Esther Ruth Elliot, Beth Vyse, Naomi Frederick (as Livia), David Horovitch, Daniel Brocklebank, Patricia Gannon, Natasha Gordon, Walter Hall, James Staddon, Branwell Donaghey, Amy Finegan, Edmund Moriarty, Alistair Robins, Christopher Duncan; dir:Gregory Doran [40pp, 8.25x11.75; extensive illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2003: THE TAMING OF THE SHREW (RST), and THE TAMER TAMED - John Fletcher (The Swan)
Ian Gelder (as Baptista Minola), Alexandra Gilbreath (as Katherine and Maria), Eve Myles, Jasper Britton (as Petruchio), Nicolas Tennant, Paul Chahidi, Christopher Godwin, Daniel Hawksford, Rory Kinnear (as Tranio), Simon Trinder, John Lightbody, Bill Nash, Nathan Rimell, Tom Anderson, Christopher Harvey, Oliver Maltman, David Peart, Keith Osborn, Esther Ruth Elliot, Beth Vyse, Naomi Frederick (as Livia), David Horovitch, Daniel Brocklebank, Patricia Gannon, Natasha Gordon, Walter Hall, James Staddon, Branwell Donaghey, Amy Finegan, Edmund Moriarty, Alistair Robins, Christopher Duncan; dir:Gregory Doran [40pp, 8.25x11.75; extensive illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, credits etc.; SIGNED on the cast page by 18 company members; VG] £6

2003: BEAUTY AND THE BEAST - Laurence Boswell (Royal Shakespeare Theatre)
Dorothy Atkinson (as Marie Claire / Beast's Maid), John Bowler, Julie Legrand (as Helene / The Witch), Aoife McMahon (as Beauty), Gary Sefton (as Phillipe / Beast's Man), Darren Tunstall, Sophie Winkleman, Miltos Yerolemou, Adam Levy (as Beast), Phillip Aiden, Julie Barnes, Lee Boggess, Margie Chadwick, Sergio Covino, Nicola Fishie, Heather Habens, David Hulston, David Lucas, Barry McNeill, Lucy Potter; dir:Laurence Boswell [56pp, 9.8x9.8; cast list, synopsis, very extensive illustrated articles, costume drawings, rehearsal photos, lyrics, Beauty and The Beast Game, cast biographies w.photos, credits etc.; a full programme; VG] £5

2003: THE TAMER TAMED - John Fletcher (The Swan)
Jasper Britton (as Petruchio), Alexandra Gilbreath (as Maria), Naomi Frederick (as Livia), David Horovitch, Daniel Brocklebank, Christopher Godwin, Rory Kinnear (as Tranio), Eve Myles, Paul Chahidi, Nicolas Tennant, Oliver Maltman, Patricia Gannon, Natasha Gordon, Walter Hall, James Staddon, Branwell Donaghey, Amy Finegan, Edmund Moriarty, Alistair Robins, Christopher Duncan; dir:Gregory Doran [4pp, 5.5x11.75 quadruple-fold; cast list, illustrated articles, cast biographies, credits; VG] £3

2003: AS YOU LIKE IT (The Swan)
Aaron Neil, Edmund Moriarty, Martin Hutson (as Orlando), Tim Barlow, Christopher Duncan, Michael Hadley, Naomi Frederick, Nina Sosanya (as Rosalind), Alistair Robins, John Killoran, Bradley Freegard, David Fielder (as Jaques), James Staddon, Branwell Donaghey, Michael G Jones, Daniel Brocklebank, Natasha Gordon, Patricia Gannon, Bradley Freegard, Walter Hall, Amy Finegan; dir:Gregory Thompson [16pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, credits; VG] £4

2003: CYMBELINE (The Swan)
Rory Kinnear, Oliver Maltman, Daniel Evans (as Posthumus), Ishia Bennison, Emma Fielding (as Imogen), David Horovitch (as Cymbeline), Aaron Neil, Paul Chahidi, Nathan Rimell, Bill Nash, Esther Ruth Elliott, Anton Lesser (as Iachimo), James Staddon, Keith Osborn, Walter Hall, Natasha Gordon, Christopher Godwin, Daniel Hawksford, Simon Trinder, Tim Barlow; dir:Dominic Cooke [16pp, 5.5x11.75; cast list, illustrated articles, cast biographies w.photos, credits; VG] £4

2003: ALL'S WELL THAT ENDS WELL (The Swan/3 December) Souvenir Programme
Judi Dench (as Countess of Rossillion), Jamie Glover (as Bertram), Claudie Blakley (as Helena), Guy Henry, Mark Lambert, Arthur Kohn, Gary Waldhorn, Charles Kay, Miles Richardson, Oliver Senton, Jane Maud, Shelley Conn, Aimee Cowen, Sarah Jane Wolverson, Brendan O'Hea, Tim Delap, Chris Geere, Colm Gormley; dir:Gregory Doran [44pp, 8x8; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, synopsis, 10+ colour rehearsal photos, cast biographies w.photos, credits; VG] £4

LONDON

2003: CORIOLANUS and THE MERRY WIVES OF WINDSOR (Old Vic) Flyer
Greg Hicks, Richard Cordery, Claire Carrie, Lucy Tregear, Tom Mannion and company [4pp, 8.25x11.75; 10 colour production photos; performance dates, ticket prices, company list, production details, press comment, booking form etc.; VG] £1

ON TOUR

2003: CORIOLANUS and THE MERRY WIVES OF WINDSOR (UK Tour)
Coriolanus: Greg Hicks (as Coriolanus), Alison Fiske (as Volumnia), Hannah Young, Claire Carrie, Kate Best, Richard Cordery (as Menenius), David Killick, Kieron Jecchinis, Patrick Romer, Tom Mannion, Simon Coates, Lindsey Fawcett, Richard Copestake, Michael Gardiner, Adam Kay, Ciaran McIntyre, Karl Morgan, James O'Donnell, Lucy Tregear, Chuk Iwuji (as Tullus Aufidius), dir:David Farr; Merry Wives: David Killick, Adam Kay, Karl Morgan, Richard Cordery (as Falstaff), Lindsey Fawcett, Ciaran McIntyre, Richard Copestake, Kieron Jecchinis, Simon Coates, Lucy Tregear, Hannah Young, Tom Mannion (as Ford), Claire Carrie, Michael Gardiner, Patrick Romer, Greg Hicks (as Dr Caius), James O'Donnell, Alison Fiske (as Mistress Quickly), Chuk Iwuji (as Fenton), Kate Best, dir:Rachel Kavanaugh [28pp, 5.5x11.75 reversible programme; cast lists, company list, production photos, illustrated articles, synopses, programme notes, biographies w.photos, tour schedule, credits etc.; VG] £4

2003 (March): RSC MEMBERS' NEWS
Introduction by Michael Boyd, feature on BRAND with cast additions, booking details and photo of Ralph Fiennes, Feature on Adrian Noble, Artistic Director 1991-2003 (w.8 photos), Short Breaks and Dining in Stratford-upon-Avon, forthcoming MERRY WIVES and CORIOLANUS transfer to London, UK Tour of MIDNIGHT'S CHILDREN etc. [4pp, 8.25x11.75; VG] £2

2003: RSC YEARBOOK 2003
This superb Souvenir Yearbook contains features on all the 2003 plays, with 134 magnificent full-colour photographs of CORIOLANUS (w.Greg Hicks, Alison Fiske - 9 photos), THE MERRY WIVES OF WINDSOR (w.Richard Cordery, Tom Mannion - 9 photos), THE LION, THE WITCH AND THE WARDROBE (w.Patrice Naiambana, Joanne Pearce - 9 photos), JACOBEAN SEASON (w.Antony Sher, David Rintoul - 9 photos), MIDNIGHT'S CHILDREN (w.Zubin Varla - 8 photos), THE TAMER TAMED (w.Alexandra Gilbreath, Jasper Britton - 9 photos), AS YOU LIKE IT (w.John Killoran, Patricia Gannon - 9 photos), THE TAMING OF THE SHREW (w.Jasper Britton, Alexandra Gilbreath - 9 photos), BRAND (w.Ralph Fiennes - 9 photos), MEASURE FOR MEASURE (w.Daniel Evans, Emma Fielding - 9 photos), RICHARD III (w.Henry Goodman - 9 photos), PERICLES (w.Adna Sabljic, Kevork Malikyan - 9 photos), CYMBELINE (w.Daniel Evans, Anton Lesser - 9 photos), TITUS ANDRONICUS (w.David Bradley, Eve Myles - 9 photos); Five articles: Spotlight on Costume, Spotlight on Props, Bringing a production to life (w.13 photos), Theatre From Scratch (Fiona Lindsay on the RSC Bootcamp), and Playing his part at the start of a new era (article by Rory Kinnear, aged 24); Complete company list, complete cast lists etc. [80pp, 8.25x11.75; double-page spread of 23 production photos, more than 160 photographs in all; VG] £15

RSC 2004 director: Michael Boyd

STRATFORD

2004: MACBETH (RST/18 March) Souvenir Programme
Louise Bangay, Ruth Gemmell, Meg Fraser, Richard Cordery, Pal Aron, Neil Madden, Jack Whitam, Jack Chamberlain, Oliver Hayes, Tom Spackman, Forbes Masson, John MacKay, Greg Hicks (as Macbeth), Louis Hilyer (as Banquo), Sian Thomas (as Lady Macbeth), John Killoran, Clive Wood, Michael G Jones, Ian Drysdale, Sean Hannaway, Nathaniel Barber, Jack Fielding, Callum Finlay, Grace Griffiths, Lucy Morris; dir:Dominic Cooke [28pp, 9.5x13.4 (large-size); cast list, synopsis, extensive illustrated articles, rehearsal photos, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2004: ROMEO AND JULIET (RST/7 April) Souvenir Programme
Leo Wringer, Gideon Turner (as Mercutio), Jonathan Forbes, Sion Tudor Owen, Anita Booth, Matthew Rhys (as Romeo), Trystan Gravelle, Caolan Byrne, Samuel Clemens, David Hargreaves, Emily Raymond, Sian Brooke (as Juliet), Tam Mutu, June Watson (as Nurse), Matt Cross, Peter Bygott, Anatol Yusef, Edward Clarke, John Normington (as Friar Laurence), Jessica Tomchak; dir:Peter Gill [32pp, 9.5x13.4 (large-size); cast list, synopsis, extensive illustrated articles, rehearsal photos, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] £5

2004: KING LEAR (RST/30 June) Souvenir Programme
Corin Redgrave (as King Lear), Emily Raymond, Leo Wringer, Ruth Gemmell, Anatol Yusef, Sian Brooke, Samuel Clemens, Caolan Byrne, Louis Hilyer, David Hargreaves (as Gloucester), Pal Aron, Matthew Rhys, Michael G Jones, John Normington (as Fool), Sean Hannaway, Peter Bygott, Louise Bangay, Matt Cross, Tam Mutu, Jack Whitam; dir:Bill Alexander [32pp, 9.5x13.4 (large-size); cast list, synopsis, extensive illustrated articles, rehearsal photos, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] (£5) SOLD

2004: HAMLET (RST/9 July) Souvenir Programme
Greg Hicks (as Ghost / Player King / Gravedigger), Clive Wood (as Claudius), Sian Thomas (as Gertrude), Toby Stephens (as Hamlet), Richard Cordery (as Polonius), Gideon Turner, Meg Fraser (as Ophelia), Jessica Tomchak, Forbes Masson, John MacKay, John Killoran, Neil Madden, Ian Drysdale, Sion Tudor Owen, Edward Clarke, Jonathan Forbes, Trystan Gravelle, Anita Booth, Andrew Anderson, James Barnes, Joseph Curdy, Kevin Eaton, Darran Foxon, Philip Hollingsworth, Miles Nicholls, Morgan Monroe; dir:Michael Boyd [32pp, 9.5x13.4 (large-size); cast list, synopsis, extensive illustrated articles, rehearsal photos, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; VG] (£5) SOLD

2004: OTHELLO (Swan Theatre/12 February) Souvenir Programme
Mark Lockyer, Antony Sher (as Iago), Ken Bones, Sello Maake Ka-Ncube (as Othello), Justin Avoth, Clifford Rose, Vincent Brimble, Edward Clayton, Lisa Dillon (as Desdemona), Charles Abomeli, Amanda Harris, Nathalie Armin, Viss Elliott, Ken Bones, Barry Aird, Peter Bramhill, Jonathan Duff, Paul O'Mahony; dir:Gregory Doran [44pp, 8.2x8.2; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, rehearsal and production photos, biographies w.photos etc.; a stylish programme; VG] £4

2004 (Apr-Oct): THE SPANISH GOLDEN AGE (Swan Theatre) Repertoire Leaflet
Full performance schedule for 14th April-2nd October; brief features on THE DOG IN THE MANGER - Lope de Vega, TAMAR'S REVENGE - Tirso de Molina, HOUSE OF DESIRES - Sor Juana de la Cruz, and PEDRO THE GREAT PRETENDER - Miguel Cervantes; dir:Laurence Boswell, Simon Usher, Nancy Meckler, Mike Alfreds [16pp, 4.9x7 quintuple-fold; full performance schedule, company list, ancillary events, booking details etc.; VG] £2

2004: THE DOG IN THE MANGER (El perro del hortelano) - Lope De Vega, translated by David Johnston (Swan Theatre/14 April) Souvenir Programme
Rebecca Johnson (as Diana), Joseph Millson (as Teodoro), Simon Trinder, Peter Sproule, Joseph Chance, Emma Pallant, Melanie MacHugh, Claire Cox (as Marcela), Katherine Kelly, John Ramm, Julius D'Silva, Oscar Pearce, Oliver Williams, John Stahl, Matt Ryan, John Wark; dir:Laurence Boswell [36pp, 9.4x10.2; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos etc.; a stylish programme; VG] £4

2004: TAMAR'S REVENGE (La venganza de Tamar) - Tirso de Molina, translated by James Fenton (Swan Theatre/28 April) Souvenir Programme
William Buckhurst, James Chalmers, Joseph Chance, Julius D'Silva, Rebecca Johnson, Katherine Kelly, Melanie MacHugh, Vinta Morgan, Emma Pallant, Matt Ryan, Peter Sproule, John Stahl, Joanna Van Kampen, John Wark, Oliver Williams; dir:Simon Usher [36pp, 9.4x10.2; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos etc.; a stylish programme; VG] £4

2004: HOUSE OF DESIRES (Los Empenos de una Casa) - Sor Juana Inez de la Cruz, translated by Catherine Boyle (Swan Theatre/30 June) Souvenir Programme
William Buckhurst, Claire Cox, Katherine Kelly, Emma Pallant, Joanna Van Kampen, Peter Sproule, Rebecca Johnson, Julius D'Silva, James Chalmers, Vinta Morgan, Oscar Pearce, Joseph Millson, Simon Trinder; dir:Nancy Meckler [36pp, 9.4x10.2; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, biographies w.photos etc.; a stylish programme; VG] £4

2004: PEDRO THE GREAT PRETENDER (Pedro de Urdemalas) - Miguel Cervantes, translated by Philip Osment (Swan Theatre/1 September) Souvenir Programme
Simon Trinder, John Ramm (as Pedro), Katherine Kelly, Emma Pallant, James Chalmers, Julius D'Silva, John Wark, Oscar Pearce, Joseph Chance, Oliver Williams, William Buckhurst, Vinta Morgan, John Stahl, Joanna Van Kampen, Claire Cox, Melanie MacHugh, Matt Ryan, Joseph Millson, Rebecca Johnson, Peter Sproule; dir:Mike Alfreds [36pp, 9.4x10.2; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, rehearsal photos, biographies w.photos etc.; a stylish programme; VG] £4

2004: TWO GENTLEMEN OF VERONA (Swan Theatre/30 November) Souvenir Programme
Alex Avery (as Valentine), Laurence Mitchell (as Proteus), Rachel Pickup (as Sylvia), Christopher Saul, Richard Copestake, Vanessa Ackerman (as Julia), Brigid Zengeni, Simon Watts, Andrew Melville, Ria (as Crab), Patrick Romer, Adrian Schiller, Zubin Varla (as Thurio), Gary Oliver, Richard Clews, Clifford Samuel, Philip Edgerley, Merryn Owen, Simon Scott, Endy McKay, Emma Powell; dir:Fiona Buffini [36pp, 9.5x10.25; cast list, extensive illustrated articles, rehearsal photos, biographies w.photos etc.; another stylish programme; VG] £4

2004: JULIUS CAESAR (Swan Theatre/1 December) Souvenir Programme
Christopher Saul (as Julius Caesar), Zubin Varla (as Brutus), Adrian Schiller (as Cassius), Philip Edgerley, Alex Avery, Merryn Owen, Clifford Samuel, Richard Copestake, Richard Clews, Patrick Romer, Andrew Melville, Simon Scott, Laurence Mitchell, Gary Oliver (as Mark Antony), Patrick Romer, Rachel Pickup (as Portia), Brigid Zengeni, Andrew Melville, Simon Watts, Vanessa Ackerman, Endy McKay, Emma Powell; dir:David Farr [36pp, 9.5x10.2; cast list, very extensive illustrated articles, photos, biographies w.photos etc.; a stylish programme; VG] £4

LONDON

2004: ALL'S WELL THAT ENDS WELL (RSC at The Gielgud Theatre) Souvenir Programme
Judi Dench (as Countess Rossillion), Jamie Glover (as Bertram), Claudie Blakley (as Helena), Guy Henry (as Parolles), Mark Lambert, Arthur Kohn, Gary Waldhorn, Charles Kay, Miles Richardson, Oliver Senton, Jane Maud, Shelley Conn, Aimee Cowen, Sarah Jane Wolverson, Brendan O'Hea, Tim Delap, Chris Geere, Colm Gormley; dir:Gregory Doran [20pp, 8.6x11.7; cast list, illustrated articles, synopsis, 6 colour production photos, cast biographies and photos etc.] £4

2004: ROMEO AND JULIET (RSC at The Albery Theatre) Souvenir Programme
Leo Wringer, Gideon Turner, Jonathan Forbes, Sion Tudor-Owen, Anita Booth, Matthew Rhys (as Romeo), Trystan Gravelle, Caolan Byrne, Samuel Clemens, David Hargreaves, Emily Raymond, Sian Brooke (as Juliet), Tam Mutu, June Watson (as Nurse), Matt Cross, James Curran, Anatol Yusef, Edward Clarke, Peter Bygott (as Friar Laurence), Jessica Tomchak; dir:Peter Gill [44pp, 9.5x13.25; cast list, synopsis, extensive illustrated articles, 17 rehearsal photos, biographies w.photos, credits etc.; centre pages loose, minor marks, slightly tatty, else VG] £2

2004: THE TAMING OF THE SHREW, and THE TAMER TAMED - John Fletcher (RSC at The Queen's Theatre) Souvenir Programme
Ian Gelder (as Baptista Minola), Alexandra Gilbreath (as Katherine and Maria), Eve Myles, Jasper Britton (as Petruchio), Nicolas Tennant, Paul Chahidi, Christopher Godwin, Daniel Hawksford, Rory Kinnear (as Tranio), Simon Trinder, John Lightbody, Bill Nash, Tom Anderson, Christopher Harvey, Oliver Maltman, David Peart, Keith Osborn, Esther Ruth Elliot, Beth Vyse, Naomi Frederick (as Livia), David Horovitch (as Petronius), Daniel Brocklebank, Patricia Gannon, Natasha Gordon; dir:Gregory Doran [28pp, 8.6x11.7; cast lists, synopses, illustrated articles, cast biographies and photos etc.] £4

2004 (May): RSC MEMBERS' NEWS
Production photos of ROMEO AND JULIET, MACBETH, BEAUTY AND THE BEAST, THE DOG IN THE MANGER; booking dates, press comment, RSC information etc. [2pp, 8.25x11.75; VG] £free

2004 (July): RSC MEMBERS' NEWS
Production photos of HOUSE OF DESIRES, HAMLET, performance schedule for HECUBA w.Vanessa Redgrave (w.photo), booking and ticket details, Regional Tour Schedule for JULIUS CAESAR and TWO GENTLEMEN OF VERONA (Sep 2004 to May 2005), details of Visitors' Season 2004 etc. [4pp, 8.25x11.75; VG] £2

2004 (October): RSC MEMBERS' NEWS
2005 Subscription and Season Ticket offers, feature on VENUS AND ADONIS (narrated by Michael Pennington) w.photo and Performance Schedule (Oct-Dec 2004), Regional Tour Schedule for JULIUS CAESAR and TWO GENTLEMEN OF VERONA (Oct 2004 to May 2005) w.10+ small production photos, details of Visitors' Season 2004 (w.photos) etc. [4pp, 8.25x11.75; VG] £2

2004 (Nov): RSC MEMBERS' NEWS
Details of the plays in the forthcoming Swan Gunpowder Season, small production photos of JULIUS CAESAR and HAMLET, announcement of BY THE BOG OF CATS w.Holly Hunter, booking details, RSC information etc. [2pp, 8.25x11.75; VG] £free

2004: RSC YEARBOOK 2004
This superb Souvenir Yearbook contains features on all the 2004 plays, with 126 magnificent full-colour production photos of ALL'S WELL THAT ENDS WELL (w.Judi Dench, Jamie Glover), BEAUTY AND THE BEAST (w.Adam Levy, Aoife McMahon), OTHELLO (w.Sello Maake Ka-Ncube, Antony Sher), MACBETH (w.Greg Hicks, Sian Thomas), ROMEO AND JULIET (w.Matthew Rhys, Sian Brooke), THE DOG IN THE MANGER (w.Joseph Millson, Rebecca Johnson), TAMARA'S REVENGE (w.Katherine Kelly), KING LEAR (w.Corin Redgrave), HOUSE OF DESIRES (w.Claire Cox, Simon Trinder), HAMLET (w.Toby Stephens), PEDRO THE GREAT PRETENDER (w.John Ramm), JULIUS CAESAR (w.Zubin Varla, Gary Oliver), TWO GENTLEMEN OF VERONA (w.Alex Avery, Laurence Mitchell), and VENUS AND ADONIS (w.Michael Pennington); plus Profiles of Trystan Gravelle, Tom Daley (Assistant Director) and Toby Stephens (w.photos), Features on The Scenic Workshop, RSC Casting Department, and Ben Morris (Apprentice Scenic Carpenter), Mobile Theatre Tour (w.12 photos), Full details (incl.cast lists) of the plays performed in the New Work Festival curated by Dominic Cooke (w.18 photos), a full Company list etc. [88pp, 8.25x11.75; more than 176 photographs in all; cover photo of Katherine Kelly and William Buckhurst in PEDRO THE GREAT PRETENDER; VG] £15

RSC 1961-64 1965-69 1970-74 1975-79
1980-84 1985-89 1990-94 1995-99
2000-04 2005-09 2010-14 2015-19


HOME

TOP